This examination session is taking place at The Studio on Castle Street in High Wycombe.

Please arrive exam-ready at least 30 minutes before your allocated time slot.

TimeCandidateGradeVenueTeacher
10:00amAva ProffittPrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
10:00amCaitlin SmithPrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
10:00amLiyana NovurouzePrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
10:00amValentina GentlePrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
10:30amLexi JephsonStandard 1 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
10:30amKyah KnightStandard 1 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
10:30amMarcia OvensStandard 1 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
10:30amGrace LongleyStandard 1 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
11:00amBreak
11:15amMaja Sarner-TaylorPrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
11:15amLilly FieldPrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
11:15amCharlotte SimonPrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
11:15amSya Sophia Rosario-OchtarasPrimary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
11:45amJessica GregorczukStandard 1 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
11:45amPhilippa WolfeStandard 1 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
12:10pmOphelia ArnoldStandard 2 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
12:10pmShavini JeyakandhanStandard 2 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
12:10pmLilly-Mae MoroniStandard 2 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
12:10pmMia CrightonStandard 2 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
12:50pmLunch
1:50pmEva MachadoStandard 3 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
1:50pmMacey SimmondsStandard 3 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
1:50pmBethany WolfeStandard 3 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
1:50pmGabriella RamdeenStandard 3 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
2:30pmChloe JephsonStandard 2 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
2:30pmCassie-Mae GrovesStandard 2 BalletThe StudioMiss Lucy
3:05pmBreak
3:20pmEmma ZadoroznyjStandard 4 BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
3:20pmEmmeline DavisStandard 4 BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
3:20pmClaudia WijsmanStandard 4 BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
3:20pmRoen SaundersStandard 4 BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
4:00pmDarcy BeesonPre-Primary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
4:00pmNeeve DentPre-Primary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
4:00pmXanthe Cormack-CookPre-Primary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
4:00pmEvalyn WolfePre-Primary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
4:00pmJessica DenhamPre-Primary BalletThe StudioMiss Jessica
4:30pmFinish